GTR 108039270

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium), Amiodarone (Amiodarone), Ambroxol (Ambroxol), Articaine Hydrochloride (Articaine, Combinations), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Diamond Solution (Viride Nitens), Sodium Heparin (Heparin), Hydrocortisone, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Arginine Glutamate, Dexamethasone, Diphenhydramine, Diclofenac, Diclofenac...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108039270
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-015709-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium), Amiodarone (Amiodarone), Ambroxol (Ambroxol), Articaine Hydrochloride (Articaine, Combinations), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Diamond Solution (Viride Nitens), Sodium Heparin (Heparin), Hydrocortisone, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Arginine Glutamate, Dexamethasone, Diphenhydramine, Diclofenac, Diclofenac...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor); Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium), Amiodarone (Amiodarone), Ambroxol (Ambroxol), Articaine Hydrochloride (Articaine, Combinations), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine), Diamond Solution (Viride Nitens), Sodium Heparin (Heparin), Hydrocortisone, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Arginine Glutamate, Dexamethasone, Diphenhydramine, Diclofenac, Diclofenac...
Key Value
Tender Value
348 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e58c6047-bc34-4764-b3db-2d0fb6fb81bd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders