GTR 108039255

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33141000-0 Disposable Non-Chemical And Hematological Medical Materials (Set Of Surgical Covering And Abdominal Dressing, Covering With A Hole (6-9), Density 30-35G/M², Included: Gown, Cover, Side Pocket, Absorbent Napkin, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes 1-5 Pcs. Code No. 024:2023: 61938 - Surgical/Examination Set, Code No. 031:2024: T020101 Surgical Sheets For Incisions; Bellows, 500 Ml No. 024:2023: 44810- Aspiration System For Manual Wound Wash / Code No. 031:2024 A0601010103 - Drainage Systems With Bellows, 300 Ml No. 024:2023:...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108039255
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-015862-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33141000-0 Disposable Non-Chemical And Hematological Medical Materials (Set Of Surgical Covering And Abdominal Dressing, Covering With A Hole (6-9), Density 30-35G/M², Included: Gown, Cover, Side Pocket, Absorbent Napkin, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes 1-5 Pcs. Code No. 024:2023: 61938 - Surgical/Examination Set, Code No. 031:2024: T020101 Surgical Sheets For Incisions; Bellows, 500 Ml No. 024:2023: 44810- Aspiration System For Manual Wound Wash / Code No. 031:2024 A0601010103 - Drainage Systems With Bellows, 300 Ml No. 024:2023:...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33141000-0 Disposable Non-Chemical And Hematological Medical Materials (Set Of Surgical Covering And Abdominal Dressing, Covering With A Hole (6-9), Density 30-35G/M², Included: Gown, Cover, Side Pocket, Absorbent Napkin, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes 1-5 Pcs. Code No. 024:2023: 61938 - Surgical/Examination Set, Code No. 031:2024: T020101 Surgical Sheets For Incisions; Bellows, 500 Ml No. 024:2023: 44810- Aspiration System For Manual Wound Wash / Code No. 031:2024 A0601010103 - Drainage Systems With Bellows, 300 Ml No. 024:2023:...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,255,053 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2f493b69-9a0d-4a65-9c59-da7385a7ce87.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders