GTR 108039035

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Ringers Solution For Infusions 400 Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Omeprazole 40Mg Vial, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5Mg/Ml 100Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units : 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Levonorgestrel, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108039035
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-018311-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Ringers Solution For Infusions 400 Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Omeprazole 40Mg Vial, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5Mg/Ml 100Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units : 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Levonorgestrel, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Ringers Solution For Infusions 400 Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Omeprazole 40Mg Vial, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5Mg/Ml 100Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units : 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Levonorgestrel, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each,...
Key Value
Tender Value
20,750,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e08bd88f-d3a9-41a2-8e4d-6aac328ec830.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders