GTR 108009441
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Given That, According To The Survey Carried Out By This Executive Administrative Management, There Was An Urgent Need To Acquire Such Materials, With A View To Ensuring Adequate Maintenance In The Sectors Of The State Secretariat For Science, Technology And Innovation (Secti).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108009441
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
14/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Given That, According To The Survey Carried Out By This Executive Administrative Management, There Was An Urgent Need To Acquire Such Materials, With A View To Ensuring Adequate Maintenance In The Sectors Of The State Secretariat For Science, Technology And Innovation (Secti).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Charges Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Transparent And Polyhedral Body With Venti-Hole, Ink Color: Black, Atomic Brush Material: Recycled Plastic, Tip Type: Felt, Charge Type: Disposable, Ink Color: Red, 01/26/2026 - 09:35:55, 01/26/2026 - 09:35:57, 01/26/2026 - 09:35:58, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Legal, Size (L Additional: Superior Whiteness, Layered Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Color: White, Weight: 180, Dimensions: 210X297, Glossy Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Length: 297, Width: 210, Application: Laser Printer, Self-Adhesive Paper Material: Plastic, Surface Finish: Glossy, Card Paper Material: Alkaline Paper, Reminder Paper Type: Unlined, Paper Type: Bond, Length: 76, 20, Width: 76, Additional Features: Die-Cut, Multicolor, Envelope Material: Kraft, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L X W): 240 X 340, Color: Gold, Weight: 80, Size (L 176 310, Additional Features 3: With 2 Ears, File Box Material: Corrugated Plastic, Dimension (L Stapler Material: Metal / Rubber, Type: Table, Capacity: 15, Staple Size: 26/6, Stapler Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Scissors Material: Stainless Steel, Length: 8, Additional Features: School Type With Rounded Tip, Common Ruler Material: Crystal Plastic, Length: 30, Graduation: Millimeter, Transmittance: Transparent, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Durex, Width: 12, Color: Transparent, Width: 48, Length: 100, Application: Packaging, Additional Features: Transparent, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Double Sided, Application: Multipurpose, Stylus Type: Wide, Body Material: Rubberized, Length: 152, Additional Features: With Safety Lock, Highlighter Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Fluorescent, Type: Non-Refillable, Additional Features: 4 Mm Stroke, Color: Orange, Additional Features: 5 Mm Stroke, Tip Type: Faceted, Color: Fluorescent Yellow, Additional Features: 1 To 4 Mm Stroke And Water Base, Correction Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Metal, Load: 9, Application: Writing, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 45, Width: 23, Height: 12, Type: Hard, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Cover, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 4/0, Material: Metal, Shape: Braided, Clip Surface Treatment: Nickel-Plated, Size: 6, Format: Parallel, Additional Features: Anti-Rust Paint, Glue Composition: Cyaniacrylate, Application: Glass, Rubber, Plastic, Pvc, Metal, Acrylic, Nylon, Additional Features: Gel, Type: Instant, Glue Composition: Water Base, Apl
Key Value
Tender Value
35,864 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
355580b5-8f6c-4909-920a-7ecb782af3b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.