GTR 107999502
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Consumables Leukoplast Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107999502
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2366428
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Consumables Leukoplast Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Fb - 2366428-Supply of Medical Consumables 01522-00 Leukoplast Z / O Tape 2.5 Cmx 5m Tan Lycoplast Adhesive Tape 2.5 Cm *5m Zinc Oxide // 01524-00 Leukoplast Z / O Tape 5cm X5m Tan Lycoplast Adhesive Tape 5cm *5m Zinc Oxide Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-01-27 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-01-29 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=tfbgH1QU8 BhVWE6IOpavg==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5919d739-93ab-4e04-8abe-c5a2aa5f1dad.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.