GTR 107998602
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ampicillin Tablets 250 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, In 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, In 10 Ml, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose And Folate Acids, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg Each, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Powder In A Vial, Zinc Sulfate, Tablets, 124 Mg Each, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107998602
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-26-000532-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ampicillin Tablets 250 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, In 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, In 10 Ml, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose And Folate Acids, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg Each, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Powder In A Vial, Zinc Sulfate, Tablets, 124 Mg Each, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ampicillin Tablets 250 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, In 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, In 10 Ml, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose And Folate Acids, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg Each, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Powder In A Vial, Zinc Sulfate, Tablets, 124 Mg Each, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
33,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
85df463c-36de-40cf-b0ab-20ca20b9a01d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.