GTR 107991286

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dc 021:2015 – 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107991286
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-25-001173-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dc 021:2015 – 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Clips For Papers 19 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 25 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Calendar, Glue-Pencil, Pva Glue, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Corrector Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush, Correctors, Correctors, Rulers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Office Paper Format A4, 45-80 G/M², 90-106 Μm, 90-95%, 500 Sheets, Gray, Printing Paper, A4, 80 G/M², Si 150%, 103 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheets, White, Filing Folders, Filing Folders, Sharpeners For Pencils With Container, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Staples For Stapler #23/13, 1000 Pieces, Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs., Staples Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100Pcs., Stapler Metal 50Mm, Nickel-Plated, 100Pcs., Stapler, No. 24/6-26/6, 30 Sheets, Staple Depth 65Mm, Metal, Replaceable Rods For Pens, Files For Documents, Stamp Paint
Key Value
Tender Value
12,811 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de4f1cb0-4132-4cf9-b7ba-97ebe1ab6ecf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders