GTR 107924734

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Materials And Medicines (Psychotropics And Injectables), For The 24H Ambulatory, Basic Health Unit, Psfs, Basic Pharmacy, Occasional Donations And Dentistry, According To The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference Annex I Of This Notice, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107924734
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1-0/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Materials And Medicines (Psychotropics And Injectables), For The 24H Ambulatory, Basic Health Unit, Psfs, Basic Pharmacy, Occasional Donations And Dentistry, According To The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference Annex I Of This Notice, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml Ampoule 5 Ml, Almox Water For Injection, Injectable Solution In Pouch 250 Ml, Amikacin, Sulfate 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule 2 Ml, Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 10 Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg/ Powder Injectable Solution, 01/23/2026 - 09:36:35, 01/23/2026 - 09:36:38, Benzylpenicillin G Benzathine 1,200,000 Iu, Benzylpenicillin G Benzathine 600,000 Iu, Benzylpenicillin Potassium 5,000,000 Iu Powder Injectable Solution, Benzylpenicillinprocaine 300,000 U + Benzylpenicillin Potassium 100,000 U., Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4%, Injectable Sol. 10 Ml, Biperiden 5 Mg/Ml, Bromopride 5 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 2 Ml, Butylbromethoscopolamine 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml, Activated Vegetable Charcoal (Powder For Oral Use) 250 G Bottle, Cephalotin Sodium, 1G, Lyophilic Powder For Injection, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Lyophilic Powder For Injection Solution, Clarithromycin 500 Mg, Lyophilized Powder For Solution, Clindamycin 150 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Glycerin Enema 120 Mg/Ml, Solution For Rectal Use 12% 500 Ml, Potassium Chloride 19.1% Ampoule 10 Ml (Kcl), Sodium Chloride 10% Ampoule 10Ml (Nacl), Sodium Chloride 3.5 G + Postassium Chloride 1.5G + Sodium Citrate 2.09 G + Glucose 20 G (Oral Rehydration Salts), Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride 200 Mg, Sol. Inj. In Bag 100 Ml, Dopamine Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% Without Vasoconstrictor Bottle With 20 Ml, Collagenase 0.6 Iu/G, Binasga Ointment 30 G, Collagenase Associated With Chloramphenicol, 0.6 Iu + 1, Topical Ointment In Tube 30 G, Complex B (Polyvitamin) Ampoule 2Ml, Deslanoside 0.2Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone, Phosphate 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac, Sodium Salt 25Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 3 Ml, Digoxin 0.25 Mg Tablet, Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml Oral Solution Drops, 2O Ml Bottle, Dobutamine 12, 5Mg/Ml 20 Ml Ampoule, Enoxaparin 40 Mg Sol. Inj. Sc In Syringe 0.4 Ml, Epinephrine 1 Mg/Ml, Glucose 25% 10Ml Amp, Heparin Av 5,000 Ui/Ml Injectable Solution Ev Ampoule 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Sodium Succinate Salt 500Mg, Ipratropium 0.25 Mg / Ml 20 Ml, Lidocaine, Hydrochloride 2%, Jelly Tube 30G, Meperidine (Pethidine Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml), Methylprednisolone, Acetate 40Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Metoprolol, Tartrate 1Mg/Ml Amp 5 Ml, Nitroglycerin 5 Mg/Ml, Sol Inj. Ap 10 Ml, Mineral Oil Oral Or Topical Use Fr 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg, Lyophilized Powder + Diluent, Oxacillin Sodium 500Mg, Salbutamol 0.5 Mg, Injectable Solution In Ampoule 1 Ml, Mannitol Solution, 20% Solution Closed System Bag Box With 50 Units, Physiological Solution 9% 100 Ml, Physiological Solution 9% 250 Ml, Physiological Solution 9% 500 Ml, Glycophysiological Serum 500 Ml, Glucose Serum 5% 500 Ml, Sulfamethoxazole + Trimethoprim 80 Mg/Ml + 16 Mg/Ml Sol Inj Iv Vd Amb X 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml, Vancomycin 500 Mg, Po Sol Inj, Ketamine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml 5 Ml Ampoule, Nalaxone Hydrochloride 0.4 Mg/Ml, Diazepam 5Mg/Ml, Phenytoin 50Mg/Ml, Phenobarbital Sodium, 100 Mg/Ml, Flumazenil 0.1Mg/Ml Ampoule 5Ml, Haloperidol 5Mg/Ml, Propofol 10 Mg/Ml Injectable, Propofol 20 Mg/Ml Injectable, Sufentanil, Citrate, 5 Mcg/Ml, Morphine Sulfate 10 Mg/Ml, Tongue Depressor, Spatula Type Wood, Pct W/ 100 Units, Essential Fatty Acids, Composed Of Caprylic, Capric, Lauric, Linoleic Acids, Soy Lecithin, Associated With Vitamin A And E, Oily Lotion Bottle With 200 Ml, Disposable Hypodermic Needle 10 X 5 Box W/ 100 Pack, Disposable Hypodermic Needle 13 X 0, 38, Stainless Steel, 27,
Key Value
Tender Value
2,690,113 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
efff25f6-a3ae-4c1f-8502-6b9aafcb2a76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders