GTR 107924615
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials And Pedagogical Teaching Materials For Use In Municipal Education Network Schools. Protocol Nº 98522/2025.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107924615
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials And Pedagogical Teaching Materials For Use In Municipal Education Network Schools. Protocol Nº 98522/2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tnt Fabric, 1.40 M Wide, White Color, Green Color, Red Color, Dark Blue Color, Yellow Color., 01/23/2026 - 10:47:08, 01/23/2026 - 10:58:39, 01/23/2026 - 10:58:56, 01/23/2026 - 10:59:08, 23/01/2026 - 10:59:19, Color Orange, Color Lilac., Color Brown, Self-Adhesive Paper, Plastic Material, Contact Type, Colorless, Width 45Cm., Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Metal, Cardboard Box For Small Archive, Closes From The Outside, White Eraser No. 40., Brochure Notebook With 48 Sheets., Drawing Notebook, Large Measuring 20 Cm 1St Line, Red Ballpoint Pen 1St Line, White Cardboard, 66 40 M, Transparent Adhesive Tape, 50 Mm 5 Cm In Length)., Natural Brown Kraft Paper (One Glossy Side) 80 Gm2, 120 Cm In Width, Thick Paraná Paper, Weight 180 Gr, Bond Paper, Number 60, 180 Grams, 297 Width Of 36 Cm And Height Of 23.5 Cm, Color Set Paper, 60 Cm Nº 24 Box Box With 50 G, Bedbug Box With 100 Units.
Key Value
Tender Value
154,223 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4fb5535-01d0-495f-bafd-d9d60d8ad211.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.