GTR 107924559
Bids Are Invited For Financial Year: 2026 Subject: In-Person Auction No. 02/2026Administrative Bidding Process: No. 09/2026 Object: Hiring A Company To Supply School And Office Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Various Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Rodeio Bonito/Rs, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In The Terms Of Reference And The Preliminary Technical Study – Etp.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107924559
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Financial Year: 2026 Subject: In-Person Auction No. 02/2026Administrative Bidding Process: No. 09/2026 Object: Hiring A Company To Supply School And Office Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Various Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Rodeio Bonito/Rs, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In The Terms Of Reference And The Preliminary Technical Study – Etp.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Colored Cotton Pcte 50 Grams In Balls, White Cotton Pack With 50 Grams In Balls, Table Holder For Thin Durex Tape: Adhesive Tape Holder, Plastic Material, Black Color, Approximate Measures Length 21 Cm, Width 9 Cm. Additional Features With Metal Tape Cutter And Non-Slip Base, Pencil Sharpener: Plastic Material, School Type, Medium Size, Additional Features With Storage. Superior Quality Or Equal Faber-Castell, Rubber Tie No. 18 Pc Of 1Kg, 01/23/2026 - 11:19:35, 01/23/2026 - 11:20:40, 01/23/2026 - 11:20:41, 01/23/2026 - 11:20:42, Colored String Nº 06 With 700 Grams, Raw Cotton String, Thread Nº 06, 700Gr, Fine White Hot Glue Stick 7, 5 Mm Pct W/1 Kg, Field Soccer Ball (410Gr To 450Gr) With 6D Chamber, Great Resistance To Air Retention, Ensuring Balance For The Ball. Sis Capsule Technology, Which Keeps The Core Lubricated And Is Replaceable, Elongated Nozzle, Basketball Ball: Rubber With Texture, Resistant Size 7, The Official Standard, Official Adult Futsal Ball - Soft Texture That Provides A Comfortable Grip And Its Pu. The 6D Chamber, Unisex Volleyball; Suitable For: Volleyball; Type: Society; Technology: Termotec, Ultra Fusion; Composition: Pu; Buds: 18; 6D Camera; Construction: Ultra Fusion; Laminate: Micropower; Lining System: Thermoset; Inner Layer: Evacel; Extra Process: Double Gluing; Core: Sis Capsule; Product Weight: 250 - 280 Gr; Circumference: 65 - 67 Cm; Origin: National., Air Pump To Inflate Ball: With Hose And Needle And Technology That Inflates In Both Directions, White Eraser Rubber Box C/40 Units H23mm X Length33mm X H7mm. With High Quality Formulation, Guaranteeing Excellent Erasing Performance And Smoothness, 48 Sheets Calligraphy Notebook, Small Size, Large Size Drawing Notebook, Rectangular, Hardcover With Spiral, Unisex Image Cover, 48 Sheets, Large Spiral Hardcover Notebook, 10 Subjects, 200 Sheets Unisex Image Cover, Large Spiral Hardcover Notebook 1 Subject, 96 Sheets With Image On Unisex Cover, Small Hardcover Notebook 96 Sheets With Image On Unisex Cover, Medium Size Calculator, With Aa Battery: Table Type; Application: For Mathematical Calculations And Basic Functions. Functions: Percentage, Square Root, Memory, Sign Inversion, Gt, One, Total Or Partial Correction, Automatic Shutdown Or Off Key. Power Source: Solar Or Battery. Display: Liquid Crystal, Blue Ballpoint Pen Box (Hexagonal Body, Medium Tip 1Mm, Line Width 0.4Mm) Box With 50 Units, Black Ballpoint Pen Box (Hexagonal Body, Red Ballpoint Pen Box (Hexagonal Body, Cardboard Size 50Cm X 66Cm White: Material: Vegetable Cellulose Weight: 150 G/M2, Colored Cardboard Size 50 Cm Durability), Clips Large Nº 06 Box With 50 Units In Galvanized Steel, High Durability, Clips In Galvanized Steel Nº 08 Box With 500G Flexible, Liquid White Glue 40Gr: High Quality And Non-Toxic Product, White Glue 90Gr: High Quality And Non-Toxic Product, White Glue In Stick Tube 40Gr: Non-Toxic Product, Safe For Children, Glue White Extra Strong Easy To Apply, Pva Glue With Transparent Drying, Extra For High Performance Bonding - 1 Kg, Glitter Glue
Key Value
Tender Value
380,557 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df54a67d-4801-4b44-8ca3-2809a6145e7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.