GTR 107924457

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition In Installments Of Construction Materials, Destined For The Various Administrative Bodies Of The Municipality Of São José De Caiana – Pb, According To Specifications In The Notice, Which Are Located At The Headquarters Or Within A Radius Of Up To 25 Km From The Municipality For The 2026 Financial Year., According To The Specifications Of This Notice And Its Annexes.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107924457
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PE0008/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition In Installments Of Construction Materials, Destined For The Various Administrative Bodies Of The Municipality Of São José De Caiana – Pb, According To Specifications In The Notice, Which Are Located At The Headquarters Or Within A Radius Of Up To 25 Km From The Municipality For The 2026 Financial Year., According To The Specifications Of This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Inforca Gato Cable Tie 10Mm Package 100 Units, Inforca Gato Cable Tie 20 Mm Package 100 Units, Inforca Gato Cable Tie 30 Mm Package 100 Units, Inforca Gato Cable Tie 40 Mm Package 100 Units, Inforca Gato Cable Tie 50 Mm Package 100 Units, 01/23/2026 - 12:28:03, Insulated Cable Pliers For Electricians, Universal Pliers N°08, Anti-Rust, 500M Barbed Wire, Galvanized Wire, Annealed Wire, Saw Arc, Ribitadeira, Sanitary Seat, Attached Sanitary Basin, Conventional Sanitary Basin, Twine, Channel Bar With Adhesive, Channel Bar Without Adhesive, Block For Civil Construction, 0.5Hp Submersible Pump, 1Hp Submersible Pump, E-40 Dish Nozzle, E-27 Porcelain Nozzle, E-27 Porcelain Nozzle, Float For Water Tank, Float For Drain Box, Iron Nozzle Boot From N° 38, Leather Boots From N°36, Special Electrician Boots, Boots Galoshes From N°36, Aluminum Lighting Arm, Fiber Lighting Arm, Varied Crushed Stone, Drill Bit 10Mm, Drill Bit 12Mm, Drill Bit 6Mm, Drill Bit 8Mm, Drill Bit 18X18, Bushing N°06, Bushing N°08, Bushing N010, Wooden Handle For Pickaxe, Compressor Painting, Flexible Cable 1.5 Piece With 100 Meters-Similar Or Same As Sil Brand, Flexible Cable 2.50 Piece With 100 Meters-Similar Or Same As Sil Brand, Flexible Cable 4.0 Piece With 100 Meters-Similar Or Same As Sil Brand, Flexible Cable 6.0 Piece With 100 Meters Similar Or Same As Sil Brand, Cable Pp 2X4, Pp Cable 2X2, Pp Cable 2X6, Rigid Cable 6, Rigid Cable 10, 0 Piece With 100 Meters - Similar Or Same To Sil Brand, 35 Mm Brass Padlock, 40 Mm Brass Padlock, 4 X 2 Box, 1000L Polyethylene Water Box, 500Lt Polyethylene Water Box, Box Plastic Discharge, Discharge Box, Dijunto Distribution Box, Standard Single-Phase Energy Box, Standard Three-Phase Energy Box, Lime For Finishing In Plastic Packaging With 20Kg, Lime For Painting In Plastic Packaging With 10Kg, Air Chamber, Wheelbarrow With Tire And Camera, Plastic Whip, Plastic Shower, Cement, Ac Glue In 15Kg Pack, Cement Ac2 Glue 15Kg Pack, Ac3 Glue Cement 15Kg Pack, Cement 50Kg Bag, Tek Bond 793 Instant Adhesive Glue, Engine Joint Glue, 50Ml Pvc Glue, Trowel, 25Mm Conduit, 75Cm Reflective Flexible Standard Cone, Wedge Connector, Drift Piercing Connector, Contactor 50ª, Liquid Dye 50Ml, Silk Rope, Plast Trowel 14X27, Ceramic Cutting Disc, Wood Cutting Disc, Sander Disc, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 20A, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 32A, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 40A, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 50A, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 70A, 100W Three-Phase Circuit Breaker, 20W Three-Phase Circuit Breaker, 40W Three-Phase Circuit Breaker, 70W Three-Phase Circuit Breaker, Hinge For Pa Door, 100A Single-Phase Circuit Breaker, 25 Mm Flame-Resistant Conduit, 32-Mm Flame-Resistant Conduit, 40Mm Pvc Flexible Fitting (Harness), Hoe With Handle, Estenciva Fiber Ladder 7, 20M, Medium Aluminum Ladders, Excavator, Synthetic Enamel 3, 6Lt, Synthetic Enamel 900Ml, Spatula N°8, Plaster, Bricklayers Square, 5Mt Extension, Internal Straight Lock, Iron 3/8 Bar With 12Mt, Iron 4.2 Bar With 12Mt, Iron 5/16 Bar With 12Mt, Iron 10Mm Bar With 12Mt, Stirring Iron Bar With 12Mt, Padlock Holder Hasp 700X4, Targeta 3 Smooth Hasp, Forra Massaranduba 80X210, Forra Massaranduba 70X210, Double Sided Adhesive Tape, Crepe Tape 18X50 Mm, 20Mt Insulating Tape, 25M Thread Sealing Tape, Zebrad Signaling Tape, Fixed Wire, Electric Drill And Screwdriver, 650W 220V, Clamp, Double Switch, Switch
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04b4f5cf-f229-47f0-9eaf-6a124fb3ac3e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders