GTR 107923767
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Atropine Sulfate
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107923767
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1907820260007/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Atropine Sulfate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine, Sulfate, 10Mg/Ml (1%), Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle With 5Ml., 01/23/2026 - 09:07:05, 01/23/2026 - 11:32:07
Key Value
Tender Value
1,268 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
002b9e5d-a9b0-4399-bb61-bd76456a4cd4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.