GTR 107923710
Bids Are Invited For Waiver Of Bidding, For The Acquisition Of Electrical And Hydraulic Materials Intended For The Maintenance Of The Eserci Balestrin Kanieski Creche, In The Municipality Of Chapadão Do Céu – Go
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107923710
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
83695/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Waiver Of Bidding, For The Acquisition Of Electrical And Hydraulic Materials Intended For The Maintenance Of The Eserci Balestrin Kanieski Creche, In The Municipality Of Chapadão Do Céu – Go
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Maxi Shower Shower 220V 5500W 3 Temperatures - Operating Pressure 1 0 To 400Kpa (1 To 40Mca**) - Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year - Loren Utra Resistance. Minimum Size: Width 131Mm, Length 416Mm, Height 156Mm., Surge Protection Device 40Ka Class 2, Soprano Contactor 18A 220V, Pre-Insulated Terminal 4-6Mm, Compression Terminal 6Mm, 23/01/2026 - 09:07:29, White Plastic Ceiling Light Porcelain Socket E-27, Led Bulb Lamp 40W T80 6500K 3200 Lumens E27 Autovolt, Simple Switch And Tone Pad 2P+T 10A Blanc+, 2 Simple Switch And Tone Pad 2P+T 10A Blanc+, Standard Socket 2P+T 10A C/P Blanc+, Standard Socket 2P+T 20A C/P Blanc+, Mini Circuit Breaker Tdj3-1C16 1P 16A 3Ka-, Mini Circuit Breaker Tdj3-1C20 1P 20A 3Ka, Mini Circuit Breaker Tdj3-1C25 1P 25A 3Ka-, Mini Circuit Breaker Tdj3-1C32 1P 32A 3Ka-, Flame Resistant Adhesive Insulating Tape, Use Up To 750 V, In 18 Mmx 20 M Roll, 1Mt Perforated Circuit Breaker/Contactor Rail, Din-Pin Busbar 3 Phases 54 Poles, Flexible Cable 1 Electrolytic, Pvc Insulation, Inmetro Certificate, Flexible Cable 1 Or Sink, 1 X 1.1/2, Coupling / Flexible Plastic Tail 1/2
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
183738b6-44c3-4959-ad7b-fe273303938b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.