GTR 107921412
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Ro...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107921412
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-000172-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Ro...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Ro...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,828,803 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
708f5b24-e178-44dd-91d6-c78ab8312f2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.