GTR 107921178

Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%-25%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Anti-D Immunoglobulin Human, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Mo)/2 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Beclomethasone, Aerosol For...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107921178
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-002363-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%-25%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Anti-D Immunoglobulin Human, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Mo)/2 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Beclomethasone, Aerosol For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%-25%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Anti-D Immunoglobulin Human, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Mo)/2 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Beclomethasone, Aerosol For...
Key Value
Tender Value
11,480,234 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
572607ce-d09b-4b5d-a70c-a70a87ea9110.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders