GTR 107920180

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine, Atorvastatin, Atracurium, Atropine Sulfate, Dexamethasone, Carbamazepine, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Lidocaine, Metoclopramide, Papaverine, Prednisone, Neostigmine Bromide, Thiamine, Torasemide, Torasemide, Furosemide, Cyanocobalamin

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107920180
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-014137-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine, Atorvastatin, Atracurium, Atropine Sulfate, Dexamethasone, Carbamazepine, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Lidocaine, Metoclopramide, Papaverine, Prednisone, Neostigmine Bromide, Thiamine, Torasemide, Torasemide, Furosemide, Cyanocobalamin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine, Atorvastatin, Atracurium, Atropine Sulfate, Dexamethasone, Carbamazepine, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Lidocaine, Metoclopramide, Papaverine, Prednisone, Neostigmine Bromide, Thiamine, Torasemide, Torasemide, Furosemide, Cyanocobalamin
Key Value
Tender Value
1,013,965 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
76b748c1-a99f-4b17-bdea-f48ac5d36658.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders