GTR 107919993
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 – 44420000-0 Building Products (Reinforced Mounting Aluminum Adhesive Tape)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107919993
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-017248-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 – 44420000-0 Building Products (Reinforced Mounting Aluminum Adhesive Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 – 44420000-0 Building Products (Reinforced Mounting Aluminum Adhesive Tape)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,142 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6d0d33bb-a8f3-48bb-afbe-1d57d9ca5bcc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.