GTR 107919705

Tenders Are Invited For Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 100 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 20 Mg/12.5 Mg; Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide 10 Mg/12.5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Yen...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107919705
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-011529-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 100 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 20 Mg/12.5 Mg; Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide 10 Mg/12.5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Yen...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 100 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 20 Mg/12.5 Mg; Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide 10 Mg/12.5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Yen...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,940,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d143386e-19b3-4ccb-862f-1c70924b3188.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders