GTR 107919616
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107919616
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-012397-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,898,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4f47475b-3089-4792-bc78-4ecc22b366af.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.