GTR 107919150

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydra...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107919150
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-015643-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydra...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydra...
Key Value
Tender Value
468,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9027ef59-56c9-48e9-a567-076bb7baab4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders