GTR 107918629

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Allopurinol Tablets 300 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107918629
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-23-018484-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Allopurinol Tablets 300 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Allopurinol Tablets 300 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray...
Key Value
Tender Value
1 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c6f6fad9-4c21-473e-9841-6ed7bc12c198.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders