GTR 107876120

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines (Anlodipino, Anidulafungin, Carbonate, Etc.) To Form The Price Registration System.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107876120
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0332/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines (Anlodipino, Anidulafungin, Carbonate, Etc.) To Form The Price Registration System.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amlodipine, Besylate, 10Mg Tablet. The Packaging Must Contain Commercially Prohibited Sales. Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacturing And Control - Cbpfc From The Manufacturer In Accordance With Anvisa Resolution No. 460/99. If The Manufacturer Is Outside Mercosur, Present A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator., Anidulafungina, 100Mg Intravenous, Vial-Ampule. The Packaging Must Contain Sales Prohibited By Commerce. Present The Product Registration With Anvisa And A Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacturing And Control - Cbpfc From The Manufacturer In Accordance With Anvisa Resolution No. 460/99. In The Case Of The Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Calcium Carbonate, Equivalent To 500Mg Of Elemental Calcium, Tablet. The Packaging Must Display The Phrase: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. The Supplier Must Present A Leaflet, Product Registration With Anvisa And A Certificate Of Good Manufacturing Practices - Cbpf In Accordance With Current Anvisa Resolutions. If The Manufacturer Is Outside Mercosur, Present A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Tablet, Atropine Sulfate, 5Mg/Ml, Ophthalmological Solution, Bottle With 5Ml. The Packaging Must Display The Phrase: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. The Supplier Must Present A Leaflet And A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Bottle, 10Mg/Ml (1%), Ophthalmic Solution, 01/19/2026 - 18:30:13
Key Value
Tender Value
2,084,405 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3bccd771-9f29-440d-93ef-b62f3eec217e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders