GTR 107876098

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration -9001532025 - For The Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of Hospital Ana Nery, A Unit That Is Part Of The Hospital And Health Complex/Ufba. General Information: Dear Bidders, There Is A Discrepancy Between The Product Description Contained In The Siasg Code (Catmat) And The Terms Of Reference (Annex I).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107876098
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90153/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration -9001532025 - For The Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of Hospital Ana Nery, A Unit That Is Part Of The Hospital And Health Complex/Ufba. General Information: Dear Bidders, There Is A Discrepancy Between The Product Description Contained In The Siasg Code (Catmat) And The Terms Of Reference (Annex I).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Crepe Bandage, Crepe Bandage, 01/22/2026 - 07:02:43, Disposable Scalpel, Scalpel Blade, Surgical Drain, Peripheral Catheter, Dressing / Covering, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Ostomy Adjuvant, Dressing / Covering, Polyhexanide, Bone Puncture Needle, Needle Biopsy, Hypodermic Needle, Operating Field Compress, Gauze Use In Healthcare, Gauze Compress, Tubular Mesh - Use In Healthcare, Disposable Diaper, Disposable Diaper
Key Value
Tender Value
1,880,411 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
36e647cf-b1a0-42ff-8afd-72d3cd7f87f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders