GTR 107863180
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Industrialized Medicines From Different Pharmacological Classes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107863180
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90089/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Industrialized Medicines From Different Pharmacological Classes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Desmopressin Acetate, Ursodeoxycholic Acid, Sodium Valproate, Adenosine, Distilled Water, 01/22/2026 - 07:24:57, Pulmonary Surfactant, Allopurinol, Aminophylline, Baclofen, Sodium Bicarbonate, Clopidogrel, Citalopram, Carbamazepine, Carvedilol, Cyclosporine, Zirconium Hydrate, Caffeine, Fentanyl, Clonazepam, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Suxamethonium Chloride, Alfentanyl Hydrochloride, Amiodarone, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Cyclopentolate, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Chlorpromazine, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Esmolol Hydrochloride, Flumazenil, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Oxybuprocaine, Propafenone Hydrochloride, Tirofiban Hydrochloride, Collagenase, Colchicine, Prothrombin Complex, Dexamethasone, Diazepam, Digoxin, Dipyrone Sodium, Dipyrone Sodium, Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Enoxaparin, Epinephrine, Esomeprazole, Spironolactone, Etomidate, Phenobarbital Sodium, Furosemide, Glycerol, Glucose, Insulin, Sunitinib, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate, Enalapril Maleate, Mannitol, Pamidronate Sodium, Amino Acids, Polycresulene, Propofol, Salmeterol Xinafoate, Sealant Surgical, Simethicone, Hemodialysis Solution, Balanced Salt Solution, Atropine Sulfate, Ephedrine, Tacrolimus, Topiramate, Triamcinolone, Warfarin Sodium, Retinol, Cholecalciferol, Racealphatocopherol
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dddcba0e-114b-459d-8051-6629ef2751e8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.