GTR 107863109

Bids Are Invited For Formation Of Price Record Minutes For The Future Acquisition Of Medicine For The Maintenance Of The State Of São Paulo Military Police Medical Center

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107863109
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Formation Of Price Record Minutes For The Future Acquisition Of Medicine For The Maintenance Of The State Of São Paulo Military Police Medical Center
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Tamsulosin, Vancomycin Hydrochloride, Clopidogrel, 01/22/2026 - 07:36:27, Neomycin, Tiotropium Bromide, Collagenase, Diclofenac, Atropine Sulfate, Cefepime Hydrochloride, Losartan Potassium, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Teicoplanin, Gentamicin, Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride, Sodium Chloride, Activated Charcoal
Key Value
Tender Value
145,267 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5747a856-f6a0-448d-969d-cad0cb42215c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders