GTR 107862742

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines, Through Bidding (Electronic Bidding), For The Hospital Universitário Pedro Ernesto.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107862742
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PE0059/26/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines, Through Bidding (Electronic Bidding), For The Hospital Universitário Pedro Ernesto.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pharmacological Group: Psychostimulants, Active Ingredient: Atropine Sulfate, Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Solution, Concentration / Dosage: 10, Unit: Mg/Ml, Volume: 5Ml, Presentation: Dropper Bottle, Accessory: N/A, Pharmacological Group: Surgical Adjuvants And Dyes, Active Ingredient: Carbachol, Form Pharmaceutical: Injectable Intraocular Solution, Concentration/Dosage: 0.1, Volume: 2 Ml, Presentation: Ampoule Vial, Active Ingredient: Sodium Fluorescein, Concentration/Dosage: 200, Accessory: Not Applicable, Active Ingredient: Indocyanine Green, Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Solution, Concentration/Dosage: 25, Unit: Mg, Volume: Diluent For 10 Ml, Presentation: Bottle, Supply Form: Unit, Pharmacological Group: Ocular Lubricant For Diagnostics, Active Ingredient: Methylcellulose, Concentration / Dosage: 20, Volume: 50 Ml, Presentation: N/A, 22/01/2026 - 11:49:50, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Concentration / Dosage: 40, Volume: 1.5Ml, Presentation: Prefilled Syringe, Active Ingredient: Perfluroctane, Concentration / Dosage: Not Applicable, Unit: Ml/Ml, Volume: 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
148,700 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b821d87b-c5ac-4eda-9e14-027665c06ac4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders