GTR 107860126

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Dobutamine Solution For Infusions, 250 Mg/50 Ml, 50 Ml Each; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Disp...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107860126
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-22-001766-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Dobutamine Solution For Infusions, 250 Mg/50 Ml, 50 Ml Each; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Disp...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Dobutamine Solution For Infusions, 250 Mg/50 Ml, 50 Ml Each; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoprolol 50 Mg Tablets; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Disp...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,100,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
977f4704-6bd5-4d03-a7cb-9f157200edc8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders