GTR 107858179
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33660000-4 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Nervous System And Diseases Of The Sense Organs (Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Glucose, Solution For Infusions 5% Glucose For Infusion 200Ml Dexamethasone 4Ml Emulsion 20Ml Propofol 50Ml Mg/Ml, 5 Ml. Solution For Injections, 2 Ml. In Ampoules; 20 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections, At...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107858179
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-22-015119-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33660000-4 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Nervous System And Diseases Of The Sense Organs (Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Glucose, Solution For Infusions 5% Glucose For Infusion 200Ml Dexamethasone 4Ml Emulsion 20Ml Propofol 50Ml Mg/Ml, 5 Ml. Solution For Injections, 2 Ml. In Ampoules; 20 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections, At...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33660000-4 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Nervous System And Diseases Of The Sense Organs (Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Glucose, Solution For Infusions 5% Glucose For Infusion 200Ml Dexamethasone 4Ml Emulsion 20Ml Propofol 50Ml Mg/Ml, 5 Ml. Solution For Injections, 2 Ml. In Ampoules; 20 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections, At...
Key Value
Tender Value
643,570 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aab6d1e9-2f8f-4992-8e3f-ad209b753d03.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.