GTR 107857984

Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Type: Fixative, Non-Sterile, Basis: Non-Woven, Length: 1000 Cm, Width: 30 Cm, Type: Roll (No. 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape; No. 031:2024 M0501 Surgical Plasters))

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107857984
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-22-016915-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Type: Fixative, Non-Sterile, Basis: Non-Woven, Length: 1000 Cm, Width: 30 Cm, Type: Roll (No. 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape; No. 031:2024 M0501 Surgical Plasters))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Type: Fixative, Non-Sterile, Basis: Non-Woven, Length: 1000 Cm, Width: 30 Cm, Type: Roll (No. 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape; No. 031:2024 M0501 Surgical Plasters))
Key Value
Tender Value
12,198 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b678e191-0c1c-4734-94e2-01a323d1b3f1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders