GTR 107857941
Tenders Are Invited For Archival Boxes; Archival Boxes; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 80 G/M², Triangular Flap; Postal Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 100 G/M², Triangular Flap; Postal Envelopes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107857941
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-22-017296-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Archival Boxes; Archival Boxes; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 80 G/M², Triangular Flap; Postal Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 100 G/M², Triangular Flap; Postal Envelopes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Archival Boxes; Archival Boxes; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 80 G/M², Triangular Flap; Postal Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 100 G/M², Triangular Flap; Postal Envelopes
Key Value
Tender Value
113,725 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
065a6c2f-97c4-4ee4-ae5a-76a5652f759f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.