GTR 107796900

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of Medicines Necessary To Supply The Municipal Public Network, At The Request Of The Municipal Health Department, Aiming To Provide Comprehensive Health Care To The Population As Provided For In Law No. 8080/1988, Which Governs The Single Health System.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107796900
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90007/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of Medicines Necessary To Supply The Municipal Public Network, At The Request Of The Municipal Health Department, Aiming To Provide Comprehensive Health Care To The Population As Provided For In Law No. 8080/1988, Which Governs The Single Health System.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir, Adenosine, Albendazole, Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Bisacodyl, 01/21/2026 - 09:36:37, Parenteral Nutrition, Ceftazidime, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Cetirizine Dihydrochloride, Ketoprofen, Cyproterone Acetate, Sodium Chloride, Betahistine Dihydrochloride, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Chlorpromazine, Collagenase, Esketamine, Digoxin, Dimenhydrinate, Epinephrine, Estradiol, Fentanyl, Furosemide, Gentamicin, Glucose, Hydralazine, Levothyroxine Sodium, Loperamide Hydrochloride, Methyldopa, Methylprednisolone, Metronidazole, Montelukast Sodium, Nitroglycerin, Nitroprusside Sodium, Octreotide, Olanzapine, Oxybuprocaine, Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride, Polycresulene, Multivitamins, Quetiapine, Risperidone, Salbutamol, Sevoflurane, Venlafaxine, Lactulose, Desmopressin Acetate, B Complex Vitamins, Atropine Sulfate
Key Value
Tender Value
5,433,395 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6d4f9363-ef91-4501-b1cc-ea2a0008b44c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders