GTR 107796860
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Paints And Painting Materials, To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Secretariats, With Supply In Installments, According To The Terms Of Reference.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107796860
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Paints And Painting Materials, To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Secretariats, With Supply In Installments, According To The Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acrylic Paint, 01/21/2026 - 07:04:49, Enamel Paint, Oil Paint, Paint Roller Handle, Spatula, Elastic Sealant Adhesive, Building Paint Roller, Paint Roller Handle, Paint Thinner, Paint Thinner, Sandpaper, Paint Dye, Building Paint Brush, Adhesive Tape, Paint Tray, Putty Race, Varnish, Texture Coating, Building Paint Sealer, Sealer, Primer
Key Value
Tender Value
1,422,563 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8773aa17-aaa6-4cc8-b2ee-8b09a54baf7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.