GTR 107796535
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107796535
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Annual Agenda, Executive Daily Agenda, Current Year Agenda Spiral Bound Hard Cover Varnish Finish 200 Thermoplastic Resin Head., 01/21/2026 - 10:36:11, Stamp Pad, Black Color, Measuring 105 Lr41 - With Voltage: 1.5V. Not Rechargeable. Validity: 5 Years. Blister Containing 10 Units., Cr2032 Lithium Battery - With Operating Voltage Of 3V, Non-Rechargeable. Blister With 5 Units., Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Yellow, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Blue, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 White, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Orange, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Lilac, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Pink, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Assorted Colors, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Green, Birthday Bladder Nº 09 Red, Self Adhesive Block 38 X 51 Mm Minimum 100 Sheets, Removable Self Adhesive Message Block 76 Off-Set 57 Mm 96 Sheets Strong Cover, Large Spiral Notebook 200 X 275 Mm 96 Sheets Hard Cover, Small Spiral Notebook 96 Sheets 140 Corrective 7 Ml 1.8 Mm - C/12 Units., Blue Ballpoint Pen - C/50 Units., Black Ballpoint Pen - C/50 Units., Red Ballpoint Pen - C/50 Units., Felt Pen With 12 Assorted Colors Tip With 2 Mm, Transparent Badge Cover With Alligator Clip 7X1, Binding Cover, Transparent, Automatic Stamp, Large Automatic Stamp, Cardstock 120G/M² 50 Wooden Flip Chart 90 21G. Box With 12 Units, White Liquid Glue 01 Kg Tube, White Liquid Glue 40G C/12, Extra Strong Instant Transparent Glue 20 G, Brass Bracket No. 12 - Box With 72 Units, Liquid Concealer Bottle 18 Ml C/12, Large Adhesive Tape Dispenser, Small Adhesive Tape Dispenser, Latex Elastic No. 18, Legal Envelopes, 114 Units, Skewer For Paper 135 Mm Iron Base, Spiral For Binding 17 Mm Black With 100 Units, Spiral For Binding 33 Mm Black, Pack With 50 Units, Spiral For Binding Up To 50 Sheets, 9Mm Black, Stylus Blade 09 Mm C/12, Stylus Blade 18 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
112,783 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c587b764-ae40-4c70-9790-80d65198ef56.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.