GTR 107796398
Bids Are Invited For Request To Open A Tender Process With Hiring Of A Company For The Acquisition Of School Supplies For The Year 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107796398
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000543/25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Request To Open A Tender Process With Hiring Of A Company For The Acquisition Of School Supplies For The Year 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tongue Depressor - Pack Of 100 Units, Cotton Ball, Sharpener, School Geographic Atlas, White Eraser, 01/21/2026 - 12:23:08, 01/21/2026 - 12:23:09, Large Hard Cover Brochure Notebook 96Fl, Cartography Notebook, Low Vision Lined Notebook, Checkered Notebook, University Notebook 96 Fls, University Notebook 200 Fl, Micro Corrugated Cardboard Box 370X270x160mm, Micro Corrugated Cardboard Box 480X350x200mm, 8 Digit Calculator, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, Red Ballpoint Pen, Pen Thick Felt-Tip Pen, Text Marker Pen, Permanent Pen, 12-Color Felt-Tip Pen, White Cardboard, White Glue, Colored Relief Glue 6 Units, Square, 60-Degree Square, Double School Case, Simple School Case, Triple School Case, Transparent Adhesive Tape, Wide Masking Tape, Eva Sheet In Various Colors, Chalk Wax, 6B Black Pencil, Colored Pencils 24 Colors, Colored Colored Pencils Jumbo Model W/12 Units, Colored Pencils Box W/ 12 Units, Black Pencil, Movable Letters, Magnifying Glass, Ruler-Shaped Magnifying Glass, Modeling Clay W/ 12 Colors, Gold Material, Mini English Dictionary, Mini Portuguese Dictionary, Wooden Toothpick, Paper Crepe, Creative Paper, Polionda Paste, Flat Brush No. 20, Flat Brush No. 14, Foam Brush, Finger Painting, 30 Cm Low Vision Ruler, 30 Cm Ruler, Foam Roller, Sulfite A 4, School Scissors, Large Scissors, Gouache Paint With 6 Colors Of 15 Ml, 180 Degree Protractor
Key Value
Tender Value
4,528,461 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5a0fc493-08ae-40db-b6fc-9c818d76cfaa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.