GTR 107796104
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Hiring Of A Legal Entity To Manufacture And Install Materials For Visual Communication (Banners, Banners, Pvc Information Boards, Vinyl Stickers, Vehicle Wraps, Metal Structure Panel With Canvas And Metal Structure Panel With Acm For Installation On The Facades Of Municipal Public Buildings)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107796104
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Hiring Of A Legal Entity To Manufacture And Install Materials For Visual Communication (Banners, Banners, Pvc Information Boards, Vinyl Stickers, Vehicle Wraps, Metal Structure Panel With Canvas And Metal Structure Panel With Acm For Installation On The Facades Of Municipal Public Buildings)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Strip In White Morim Fabric 70 Cm Wide With Manual Silkscreen Printing In At Least 03 Colors; With Wooden Stick And Rope; The Artwork Must Be Prepared By The Winning Company Of The Item With A 70 Cm Wide Canvas Strip With Colorful Digital Printing; Canvas Minimum 280 Gr. With Grey/Black Background, Digital Printing With Resolution Above 600 Dpi; With Wooden Stick And Rope; The Art Of, Internal Use Information Board; Made Of Pvc In White Color, 2Mm Thick; With Vinyl Sticker; Color Digital Printing; With Double Sided Adhesive Tape For Fixation; Minimum Measures 3, Vinyl Sticker With Color Digital Printing Up To 1,200Dpi For Vehicle Wraps, The Artwork Must Be Prepared By The Winning Company Of The Item With Approval From The Department/Secretariat Required, Stickers For Customizing Showcases, Glass Doors And Windows, Sign Boards And Vehicles With Computerized Printed And Plotted Stickers; Color Digital Printing Or Polymeric Vinyl, 01/20/2026 - 09:49:37
Key Value
Tender Value
139,594 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
469be741-8563-4619-8cd8-6732f44b529f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.