GTR 107795734
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Education, According To Specifications Contained In The Term Of Reference.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107795734
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
048/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Education, According To Specifications Contained In The Term Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Alkaline Type Battery 1.5V Reference Ir41, 5V Reference Ir44, Rectangular Soft White Eraser N°20, Archive Box, Fine Writing Ballpoint Pen, With Side Hole, Hexagonal Box With 50 (Fifty), In Blue Colors, 01/21/2026 - 10:02:33, In Black Colors, Chalkboard Pen White, Blue, Color, Black, Red, 0.4Mm Ultra Fine Point Pen, Blue, Black, Red, Paper Clips, No. 4/0 In Galvanized Wire, No. 8/0 In Galvanized Wire, No. 6/0 In Galvanized Wire, White Glue 01 Liter - White Glue Packaging Of 01 (Hum) Kilo, Liquid, E.V.A. Glue. Containing 90G Color Applicator Nozzle., Instant Glue In Resistant Plastic Bottle Containing 5G, Set Of Self-Adhesive Block, 76Mm Units, Disposable Cup Material: Polypropylene Capacity: 50 Ml Application: Cold And Hot Liquids Additional Features: Non-Toxic And Biodegradable, Large 18Mm Stylus, Self-Locking, Steel Blade And Anatomical Body, Staple Extractor (Spatula Type), Nickel-Plated, Strong Fixed Double-Sided Adhesive Tape (Banana Type), Measuring Approximately 24Mm X 1.5M. Individual Packaging., Double Sided Adhesive Tape, Measuring 24Mm X 30M, Brown Adhesive Tape, Measuring Approximately 45Mm Anatomical, Measuring Approximately 5Mm 23/10 - 50 To 80 Sheets 23/13 - 70 To 110 Sheets 23/17 - 110 To 160 Sheets 23/20 - 160 To 190 Sheets 23/24 - 200, Box Dimensions (Cm): 30X20x10cm Color: Black/Silver Material / Model: Gp5000 Size: Professional, Stapler For Stapler 23/6, 23/8, 23/10 And 23/13, Stapler For 26/06 With 5,000, Magnetic Magnet On Flexible Sheet, Black Pencil No. Elastic And Malleable. Measuring Approx. Moss Green Colors, Suede Paper In Red Colors, Cardboard Paper Of Approximately 55 Size (L Az File Folder, Width 285Mm, Height 350Mm, Spine 40, Catalog Folder 50 Envelopes - Catalago Folder Containing 50 Plastic Envelopes With Minimum Thickness Of 0, 10 Microns, Folder With Flap And Elastic
Key Value
Tender Value
2,080,642 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
403affea-0e7a-443e-90d8-884ae5cf8b42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.