GTR 107795349

Bids Are Invited For Early Childhood Education School Kits To Meet The Demands Of Early Childhood Education Classes In Municipal Education Network Schools - Smed - Rio Grande City Hall - Rs

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107795349
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Early Childhood Education School Kits To Meet The Demands Of Early Childhood Education Classes In Municipal Education Network Schools - Smed - Rio Grande City Hall - Rs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Nursery Kit, Containing: Little Booklet Size 8 (10 Units) Double Sided Tape (1 Unit) Wide Transparent Adhesive Tape (1 Unit) Painting Roller (10 Units) My First Chalk Crayons 12 Colors (2 Boxes) Tempera 250Ml - 4 Colors (4 Units) String 164 Meters (2 Rolls) Liquid White Glue 90 Gr (10 Units), Maternal Kit I, Containing: Brochure Size 8 (10 Units) Double Sided Tape (1 Unit) Wide Transparent Adhesive Tape (1 Unit) Painting Roller (10 Units) Wax Crayons My First Chalk 12 Colors (2 Boxes) Tempera 250Ml - 4 Colors (4 Units) String 164 Meters (2 Rolls)Liquid White Glue 90 Gr (10 Units)Sandpaper Sheet (20 Units)A3 Size Sheet (1 Ream)Popsicle Sticks (1 Pack)Modeling Dough 12 Colors (10 Boxes)A4 Size Creative Paper (2 Packs)Sulfite Paper (2 Packs)Colored Glue 4 Colors (5 Units)Multipurpose Foam Block 13Cm 20Cm (5 Units)Flexible Rods (2 Boxes)Wool (2 Rolls)Colored Chalkboard Chalk (2 Boxes)Big 12 Color Markers (6 Boxes), Maternal Kit Ii, Containing: Little Booklet Size 8 (10 Units)Double Sided Tape (1 Unit)Large Transparent Adhesive Tape (1 Unit)Painting Roller (10 Units)Wax Chalk 12 Colors (6 Boxes)Tempera 250Ml 4 Colors (4 Units)Twine 164 Meters (2 Rolls)Liquid White Glue 90 Gr (10 Units)Sandpaper Sheet (20 Units)A3 Size Sheet (1 Ream)Popsicle Sticks (1 Pack)Modeling Putty 12 Colors (10 Boxes)A4 Size Creative Paper (2 Packages) Bond Paper (2 Packs) Colored Glue 4 Colors (5 Units) Sharpener (10 Units) Flexible Rods (2 Boxes) Wool (2 Rolls) Colored Chalkboard Chalk (2 Boxes) Colored Pencils 12 Colors (6 Boxes) Scissors (10 Units) Clay (10 Units) Wide Brush (10 Units) Big Sharpie 12 Colors (6 Boxes)Multipurpose Foam Block 13Cm Each Unit (10 Units)Flexible Rods (2 Boxes)Wool (2 Rolls)Colored Board Chalk (2 Boxes)Colored Pencils 12 Colors (6 Boxes)Scissors (10 Units)Clay (10 Units)Wide Brush (10 Units)Big Sharpie 12 Colors (6 Boxes)Multipurpose Foam Block 13Cm X 20Cm (5 Each Unit 164 Meters (2 Rolls)Liquid White Glue 90 Gr (10 Units)Sanding Sheet (20 Units)A3 Size Sheet (1 Ream)Popsicle Sticks (1 Pack)Modeling Putty 12 Colors (10 Boxes)A4 Size Creative Paper (2 Packs)Sulfite Paper (2 Packs)Colored Glue 4 Colors (5 Boxes)Sharpener (10 Units)Flexible Rods (2 Boxes) Wool (2 Rolls)Colored Chalkboard Chalk (2 Boxes)Colored Pencils 12 Colors (6 Boxes) Scissors (10 Units)Clay (10 Units)Wide Brush (10 Units)Big Sharpie 12 Colors (10 Units)Multipurpose Foam Block 13Cm X 20Cm (5 Units)Sequin G (4 Packs)Glitter (4 Pots)Writing Pencils (20 Units)Eraser (15 Units), 01/20/2026 - 10:18:27, 2
Key Value
Tender Value
826,055 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
83507d51-2f97-4993-8b82-ba2bf85295f7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders