GTR 107794959
Bids Are Invited For Expense For Providing Services From A Company Specialized In Repair Of The Zinc Roof Of The Mário Divinocelestino Mário Desport Center Poliesport Gymnasium And The Electrical Part Linked To The Same, In Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Sports Secretariat.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107794959
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
51188/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Expense For Providing Services From A Company Specialized In Repair Of The Zinc Roof Of The Mário Divinocelestino Mário Desport Center Poliesport Gymnasium And The Electrical Part Linked To The Same, In Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Sports Secretariat.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Roofing And Waterproofing Service The Company Specializes In Zinc Roof Repairs, Which Should Include The Replacement Of 10 (Ten) Zinc Tiles Measuring 6 X 1.10 Meters. Also Closing With Pu Asphalt Blanket Adhesive Tape In Places Where There Is A Drip, Using 10M To 15M Lifting Platform, Lifeline And/Or Muck Truck With Basket, Tools And Installation Labor. Catserv Code: 19224, Electrical Installation-Maintenance Service - Building And Industrial - Exchange Service Of 30 Reflectors Of 200W Power, Luminous Flux Of 15,000 Lumens Measuring 32 Cm Catserv Code: 5606, 01/21/2026 - 13:56:56, 01/21/2026 - 13:57:47
Key Value
Tender Value
20,250 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c83e4c12-cd41-4c63-9a94-bab3bcd154ab.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.