GTR 107794934

Bids Are Invited For Adhesive Tape On Beige Crepe Paper Dimensions 48Mm X 50M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107794934
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1107220260004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Adhesive Tape On Beige Crepe Paper Dimensions 48Mm X 50M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tape, Adhesive, On Crepe Paper, Beige Color, Size 48 Mm X 50 M, With Tolerance Of Up To -2%., 01/21/2026 - 14:26:58
Key Value
Tender Value
1,189 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
83bbb4d5-c08a-44d4-9cc6-82d70cbfa0d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders