GTR 107794717
Bids Are Invited For Miscellaneous Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107794717
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Miscellaneous Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine, Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 1Ml, Baclofen 10Mg, Sodium Bicarbonate 84Mg/Ml (8.4%) Sol. Inj. 10Ml, Captopril 25Mg, Lithium Carbonate 300Mg, 20/01/2026 - 12:00:06, 20/01/2026 - 12:00:11, Ciprofloxacin, Hydrochloride 500Mg, Dipyrone 500Mg, Estradiol Hemihydrate 1Mg (17 Beta Estradiol), Calcium Gluconate 100Mg/Ml (10%) Sol. Inj. 10Ml, Ibuprofen 300Mg, Ibuprofen 600Mg, Ondasetron, Hydrochloride 4Mg, Oxybutynin 5Mg, Paracetamol 500Mg, Prednisone 20Mg, Prednisone 5Mg, Promethazine, Hydrochloride 25Mg, Hydrochloride 50Mg (25Mg/Ml) Sol. Inj. 2Ml, Testosterone, Cypionate 200Mg (100Mg/Ml) Sol. Inj. 2Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,080 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
38c3f107-ff00-46ba-a3a9-788b0acbc44c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.