GTR 107794456
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Dexmedetomidine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 100 Mcg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107794456
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-21-002463-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Dexmedetomidine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 100 Mcg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Dexmedetomidine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 100 Mcg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,090,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a64f8288-e444-4d7e-ae7b-3d1e129d37b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.