GTR 107793877

Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Benzohexonium Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 20 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Pantoprazole 40 Mg Tablets; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Sol...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107793877
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-21-008168-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Benzohexonium Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 20 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Pantoprazole 40 Mg Tablets; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Sol...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Benzohexonium Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 20 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Pantoprazole 40 Mg Tablets; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Sol...
Key Value
Tender Value
504,775 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e9e9adc4-af9e-4324-9af5-6a4f0ac09815.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders