GTR 107793010

Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stamp Paint; Folders-Registers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Staplers

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107793010
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-21-010676-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stamp Paint; Folders-Registers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Staplers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Files For Documents; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stamp Paint; Folders-Registers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Staplers
Key Value
Tender Value
37 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c4d44c13-b778-43b2-8719-472a9402c964.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders