GTR 107792651
Tenders Are Invited For Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107792651
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-21-015674-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
12,697,065 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee902c46-ed84-4461-9407-8189469275a6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.