GTR 107746731

Tenders Are Invited For Unified Procurement Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Neostigmine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each (Suxamethonium); Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Solution For Injection, 300 Mg/Ml (Thiosulfate); Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml Ml (Furosemide))

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107746731
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-20-002647-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Procurement Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Neostigmine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each (Suxamethonium); Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Solution For Injection, 300 Mg/Ml (Thiosulfate); Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml Ml (Furosemide))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Unified Procurement Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Neostigmine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each (Suxamethonium); Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Solution For Injection, 300 Mg/Ml (Thiosulfate); Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml Ml (Furosemide))
Key Value
Tender Value
280,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7240a2c9-8df2-4e83-99d0-922778850313.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders