GTR 107742084
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Each Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml, Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2Ml, Nifed...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107742084
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-20-009482-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Each Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml, Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2Ml, Nifed...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Each Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml, Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2Ml, Nifed...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,680,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6f107825-5957-4fc9-b2b3-67083877b51b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.