GTR 107736597
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% Per 200 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusion, Per 500 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, Per 5 Ml, Theophylline Solution For For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107736597
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-20-010760-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% Per 200 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusion, Per 500 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, Per 5 Ml, Theophylline Solution For For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% Per 200 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusion, Per 500 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, Per 5 Ml, Theophylline Solution For For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,878,515 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f6b387fc-815a-4168-8fea-85e18cd1e1b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.