GTR 107736176

Tenders Are Invited For Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Meloxicam Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107736176
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-20-013458-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Meloxicam Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, 2 Ml Each; Meloxicam Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml Each; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,170,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f3763a59-2109-4e0b-827e-f545915e4e51.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders