GTR 107736087
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Decamethoxine, Solution, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each; Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Electrolytes And Combinations...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107736087
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-20-014285-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Decamethoxine, Solution, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each; Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Electrolytes And Combinations...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Decamethoxine, Solution, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml Each; Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Electrolytes And Combinations...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,500,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ae7b614-06c6-4633-9edc-26c949aaf643.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.