GTR 107672794

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Common Assets

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107672794
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19180PE3322025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Common Assets
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amlodipine, Besylate, Tablet 10Mg., Carbonate, Calcium, Equivalent To 500Mg Of Elemental Calcium, Tablet., Atropine, Sulfate, 5Mg/Ml, Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle With 5Ml., 10Mg/Ml (1%), Ophthalmic Solution, Anidulafungin, 100Mg Intravenous, Vial-Ampule., 01/19/2026 - 08:42:36
Key Value
Tender Value
2,084,405 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
729f1682-dcc4-4961-92f6-a1a39138f942.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders